Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 503       503 Remaining
SeriesPart StatusTypeConvert From (Adapter End)Convert To (Adapter End)Simplex/DuplexModeMounting TypeHousing MaterialFerrule MaterialFeaturesColor
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   503 Remaining

 
Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/21
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex, LLC WM14152-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 408 - Immediate
€ 4.76000 1 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex, LLC WM8679-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 6,193 - Immediate
€ 6.52000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex, LLC WM3660-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 944 - Immediate
€ 6.65000 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex, LLC WM8678-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 1,352 - Immediate
€ 6.84000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex, LLC WM14160-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 615 - Immediate
500 - Factory Stock
?
€ 10.99000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex, LLC WM8677-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 517 - Immediate
€ 17.00000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex, LLC WM8728-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 213 - Immediate
€ 18.95000 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex, LLC WM6359-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 179 - Immediate
€ 19.16000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex, LLC WM3657-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,084 - Immediate
€ 21.22000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141200 Datasheet 1061141200 - Molex, LLC WM14154-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 752 - Immediate
€ 23.23000 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex, LLC WM4427-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 158 - Immediate
€ 23.23000 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex, LLC WM14153-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 1,313 - Immediate
€ 2.26000 1 106113 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061520100 Datasheet 1061520100 - Molex, LLC WM14159-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 359 - Immediate
€ 7.29000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061700520 Datasheet 1061700520 - Molex, LLC WM3662-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 821 - Immediate
€ 7.74000 1 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex, LLC WM8675-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 228 - Immediate
€ 8.35000 1 106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
1061613500 Datasheet 1061613500 - Molex, LLC WM3661-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 451 - Immediate
€ 9.21000 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061520000 Datasheet 1061520000 - Molex, LLC WM14158-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 212 - Immediate
€ 10.48000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061261400 Datasheet 1061261400 - Molex, LLC WM8676-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 227 - Immediate
€ 11.94000 1 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex, LLC WM3659-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 860 - Immediate
€ 13.80000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061271300 Datasheet 1061271300 - Molex, LLC WM14157-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 212 - Immediate
€ 13.80000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061233300 Datasheet 1061233300 - Molex, LLC WM9751-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 290 - Immediate
€ 15.87000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Aqua
1061151100 Datasheet 1061151100 - Molex, LLC WM14156-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 102 - Immediate
€ 19.16000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex, LLC WM10355-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 139 - Immediate
€ 22.74000 1 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Shutter Silver
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex, LLC WM14938-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 686 - Immediate
€ 25.54000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061230600 Datasheet 1061230600 - Molex, LLC WM6361-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 165 - Immediate
100 - Factory Stock
?
€ 25.54000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angled, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
Results per Page
Page 1/21
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

14:07:45 5/24/2018