Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Housings

Results: 5       5 Remaining
SeriesPart StatusConnector TypeCable DiameterMounting TypeHousing MaterialHousing ColorBoot ColorFeatures
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   5 Remaining

 
Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/1
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Connector Type For Use With/Related Products Simplex/Duplex Cable Diameter Mounting Type Housing Material Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Material Flammability Rating Features
   
1065010019 Datasheet 1065010019 - Molex, LLC WM9490-ND SEALED SFP ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 123 - Immediate
€ 28.99000 1 106501 Active Receptacle SC Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Alloy Silver
-
-
-
Protective Cover
-
Photo Not Available 1060605001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 GREEN 0
Obsolete
-
106066 Obsolete Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Green Green
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BLUE 0
Active
-
106066 Active Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Blue Blue
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660002-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BEIGE 0
Active
-
106066 Active Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Beige Beige
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660003-ND SCD HOUSING 1 CONN BLACK 0
Obsolete
-
106066 Obsolete Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Black Black
-
-
Strain Relief
Results per Page
Page 1/1

03:41:07 8/20/2018