Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 483
483 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
483 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 1,406 - Immediate Available: 1,406 € 4.68000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 113 - Immediate Available: 113 € 35.56000 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
€ 24.09172 1,000 Minimum: 1,000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1,689 - Immediate Available: 1,689 € 38.76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 876 - Immediate Available: 876 € 4.77000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 164 - Immediate Available: 164 € 4.78000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 233 - Immediate Available: 233 € 5.06000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 1,586 - Immediate Available: 1,586 € 5.22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 201 - Immediate Available: 201 € 5.54000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 956 - Immediate Available: 956 € 7.85000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 294 - Immediate Available: 294 € 10.77000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 453 - Immediate Available: 453 € 10.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 341 - Immediate Available: 341 € 11.26000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 522 - Immediate Available: 522 € 16.65000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 174 - Immediate Available: 174 € 22.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11 V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 127 - Immediate Available: 127 € 22.37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 284 - Immediate Available: 284 € 32.32000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 195 - Immediate Available: 195 € 46.68000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW TO18 129 - Immediate Available: 129 € 40.39000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
New Product
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 € 3.61639 2,500 Minimum: 2,500
-
Active 940nm 1.5 V ~ 2.5 V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
New Product
LASER DIODE 2,345 - Immediate Available: 2,345 € 8.43000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 940nm 1.5 V ~ 2.5 V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
New Product
LASER DIODE 2,345 - Immediate Available: 2,345 Digi-Reel® 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 940nm 1.5 V ~ 2.5 V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1550NM 80MW MODULE 35 - Immediate Available: 35 € 250.69000
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 68 - Immediate Available: 68 € 22.10000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 91 - Immediate Available: 91 € 12.55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

17:10:51 12/18/2018